2013 Results

31 Dec No Comments admin_iss Results
  • brannew winner 2013 Gold Coast Brannew
  • Rolex Sydney – Hobart Race
  • FIRST
    IRC Div 3
  • Brannew
    Beneteau First 40
  •              
  • SECOND
    PHS Div 1
  • Art Equity Mahligai
    Sydney 46
  •        
  • SECOND
    ORCi Div 3
  • Pennant Hills Ford
    Beneteau 47.7
  • Sydney – Gold Coast Race
  • FIRST OVERALL
    IRC
  • Brannew
    Beneteau First 40
  •                    
  • FIRST
    IRC Div 3
  • Brannew
    Beneteau First 40
  • CYCA Bluewater Pointscore
  • SECOND
    ORCi
  • Black Sheep
    Beneteau 45
  •              
  • SECOND
    PHS
  • Ariel
    Beneteau First 40
  •        
  • THIRD
    IRC Div 2
  • Ariel
    Beneteau First 40
  • CYCA Grant Thornton Short Ocean Pointscore
  • FIRST
    PHS Div 1
  • Jackpot
    J122
  •              
  • SECOND
    PHS Div 2
  • Saltshaker
    Sydney 36 CR
  •        
  • THIRD
    PHS Div 2
  • Crosshaven
    Sydney 36 CR
  •              
  • FIRST
    IRC Div 1
  • Imagination
    Beneteau 47.7
  •        
  • FIRST
    IRC Div 2
  • Saltshaker
    Sydney 36 CR
  •        
  • SECOND
    IRC Div 2
  • Crosshaven
    Sydney 36 CR
  • CYCA Combined Ocean/Short Ocean Pointscore 2013/2014
  • FIRST
    IRC
  • Imagination
    Beneteau 47.7
  • CYCA Grant Thornton Short Ocean – Spring Pointscore 2013
  • FIRST
    PHS Div 1
  • Jackpot
    J122
  •              
  • SECOND
    PHS Div 1
  • Imagination
    Beneteau 47.7
  •        
  • SECOND
    PHS Div 2
  • Crosshaven
    Sydney 36 CR
  •              
  • FIRST
    IRC Div 1
  • Imagination
    Beneteau 47.7
  •        
  • SECOND
    IRC Div 2
  • Saltshaker
    Sydney 36 CR
  •        
  • FIRST
    IRC Div 2
  • Crosshaven
    Sydney 36 CR
  • CYCA Combined Ocean/Short Ocean Pointscore 2013/2014
  • FIRST
    IRC
  • Imagination
    Beneteau 47.7
  • CYCA Grant Thornton Short Haul Pointscore 2013/2014
  • FIRST
    PHS
  • In Cahoots
    Beneteau Oceanis 50
  • CYCA Mt Gay Rum Monday Twilight Series 2013/2014
  • FIRST 
    PHS
  • Bennie and the Jets
    Beneteau First 40
  •                                
  • SECOND
    IRC
  • Bennie and the Jets 
    Beneteau First 40
  • Monica Geddes Memorial Trophy 2013 – Spinnakers
  • FIRST 
    PHS
  • Wild One 
    Sydney 38
  •                                
  • FIRST
    IRC
  • Wild One 
    Sydney 38
  •                                
  • THIRD
    IRC
  • Saltshaker 
    Sydney 36 CR
  • Samui Regatta, Koh Samui, Thailand
  • FIRST 
    IRC Div 2
  • Ichi Ban
    Modified Adams 10
  •                                
  • SECOND
    IRC Div 2
  • El Coyote
    Holman & Pye 52
  • Top of the Gulf Regatta, Pattaya, Thailand
  • FIRST 
    IRC Div 2
  • Ichi Ban
    Modified Adams 10
  • King’s Cup, Phuket, Thailand
  • SECOND
    IRC Div 3
  • Ichi Ban
    Modified Adams 10
  • The Gascoigne Cup
  • FIRST 
  • Jackpot
    J122
  •                                
  • THIRD
  • Brannew
    Beneteau First 40